Mohawk Staff

ALICIA.PNG

Alicia Grunig

Associate Teacher

ALLISON.VAN DONSELAAR.PNG

Allison VanDonselaar

6th Grade Teacher

AMANDA.REYNOLDS.PNG

Amanda Reynolds

3rd Grade Teacher/TLC Model

AMBER.LENNIE.PNG

Amber Lennie

Associate Teacher

AMY.MARSHALL.PNG

Amy Marshall

Associate Teacher

ANDREA.SCOTT.PNG

Andrea Scott

Associate Teacher

ANGELA.FULTON.PNG

Angela Fulton

7-12 English Teacher

ARIANNA.WEILBRENNER.PNG

Arianna Weilbrenner

Agriculture/FFA

BRENDA.CLOYED.PNG

Brenda Cloyed

7-12 Art Teacher/ Counselor

BETTY.JOHNSON.PNG

Betty Johnson

1st grade Teacher/TLC Model

CASSIE.GEE.PNG

Cassie Gee

PK-6 Special Education Teacher

archer mohawk.jpg

Cheyenne Thibault

Associate Teacher

CHIRA.MCKEE.PNG

Chira McKee

Spanish Teacher/Brain Bowl

CHRISTINA.BICKEL.PNG

Christina Bickel

Business Manager/Board Secretary

DAVE.KRABER.PNG

Dave Kraber

Maintenance

DEANA.SWENSON.PNG

Deana Swenson

PK-12 Counselor/At Risk

DEREK.REISCHAUER.PNG

Derek Reischauer

7-12 Social Studies

archer mohawk.jpg

Erissa McGill

Associate Teacher

archer mohawk.jpg

Haylee Robuck

Associate Teacher

JAYNE.GIBB.PNG

Jayne Gibb

7-12 Administrative Assistant

JEANNIE.PNG

Jeannie Main

Associate Teacher

JENISHA.DAVIS.PNG

Jenisha Stocker-Davis

Kindergarten Teacher/TLC Model

JERRY.RICHARDSON.PNG

Jerry Richardson

PK-12 Vocal Music/TLC Model

JOSIE.VANDERMARK.PNG

Josie Vandermark

Kindergarten Teacher/TLC Model

KAILEY.WYNN.PNG

Kailey Wynn

5th Grade Teacher

KAREN.FAIRCHILD.PNG

Karen Fairchild

9-12 Math Teacher/TAG/Student Council/TLC Model

KELLY.POPP.PNG

Kelly Popp

Associate Teacher

KELSEY.WARREN.PNG

Kelsey Warren

Title I

KIM.BEATY.PNG

Kim Beaty

Nutrition Director

KRISTINE.EYERHALDE.PNG

Kristine Eyheralde

7-12 Social Studies/English/TLC Model

KRISTI.ROBISON.PNG

Kristy Robison

2nd Grade Teacher/TLC Lead

LATISHA.HAINES.PNG

Latisha Haines

Associate Teacher

LAVADA.MCDANEL.PNG

LaVada McDanel

Math Intervention/PE/Health/TLC Model

archer mohawk.jpg

Leann Seddon

Librarian

Kevin Cochran

6-12 Principal

LISE.NELSON.PNG

Lise Nelson

5-12 Instrumental Music

archer mohawk.jpg

Macey Romanco

3rd Grade Teacher

MARANDA.LEADON.PNG

Maranda Leadon

9-12 English/TLC

MATT.FINLEY.PNG

Matt Finley

AD/Technology

MEAGHAN.VAN BOGAERT.PNG

Megan Vanbogaert

9-12 Special Education/TLC

MELISSA.THOMAS.PNG

Melissa Thomas

4th Grade Teacher

MOLLY.FELTON.PNG

Molly Felton

PK-6 Art/Virtual Learning

NANCY.CROTEAU.PNG

Nancy Croteau

PK-6 Librarian/Nurse

NICOLE.BEATY.PNG

Nicole Beaty

5th Grade Teacher

PAM.GLADFELDER.PNG

Pamela Gladfelder

Associate Teacher

PAM.GRAMLICH.PNG

Pamela Gramlich

PK-12 Special Education Teacher

PENNY.SCHWENKE.PNG

Penny Schwenke

Associate Teacher

RACHAEL.HELMICK.PNG

Rachael Helmick

PK-6 Administrative Assistant

RAELYNN.ROBINSON.PNG

Raelynn Robinson

Cook

RICKIE.GRUNIG.PNG

Rick Grunig

Maintenance Director

RYAN.VAN BOGAERT.PNG

Ryan Vanbogaert

7-12 Math Teacher/TLC

S. Johnson.jpg

Sally Johnson

7-12 Science/Math

SAM.ROBINSON.PNG

Sam Robinson

Associate Teacher

SAM.SWENSON.PNG

Sam Swenson

Superintendent/PK-6 Principal

SAVANNAH.SMITH.PNG

Savannah Smith

4th Grade Teacher

SHARYL.WOOLLUMS.PNG

Sharyl Woollums

Associate Teacher

SHAWNEE.BROWN.PNG

Shawnee Brown

Associate Teacher

SUSAN.BRAGGA.PNG

Susan Bragga

Associate Teacher

TAMI.SWABY.PNG

Tami Swaby

Nurse

TERRI.MILLER.PNG

Terri Miller

Cook

SUSAN.MARTIN.PNG

Susan Martin

Associate Teacher

TOM.BAZE.PNG

Thomas Baze

Associate Teacher

TIFFANY.LAWSON.PNG

Tiffany Lawson

6th Grade Teacher

TINA.EASTLICK.PNG

Tina Eastlick

Cook

TRISH.TARBELL.PNG

Trish Tarbell

Associate Teacher

WILLARD.ARMSTRONG.PNG

Willard Armstrong

Transportation Director

WILLIAM.MAYER.PNG

William Mayer

7-12 Industrial Tech. Teacher